senetarada

Kursiga Deegaanka Xildhibaanka 2017-2020 Murashixiinta 2021-2025
UH#001 GalMudug Abshir Maxamed Axmed (Abshir Bukhaari) 1. Abshir Maxamed Axmed (Abshir Bukhaari)
UH#002 Koonfur Galbeed  Ilyaas Cali Xasan 1. Ilyaas Cali Xasan
UH#003 Koonfur Galbeed Xuseen Sheekh Maxamuud 1. Xuseen Sheekh Maxamuud
UH#004 GalMudug Samsam Daahir Maxamuud Samsam Daahir Maxamuud
UH#005 Koonfur Galbeed Timiro Maxamed Cali 1. Timiro Maxamed Cali
UH#006 GalMudug Abuukar Axmed Xaashi 1. Abuukar Axmed Xaashi
UH#007 HirShabeelle Cusmaan Axmed Macow 1. Cusmaan Axmed Macow
UH#008 HirShabeelle Naciima Ibraahim Yuusuf 1. Naciima Ibraahim Yuusuf
UH#009 HirShabeelle Fartuun Cabdiqaadir Faarax Karaamo 1. Fartuun Cabdiqaadir Faarax Karaamo
UH#010 HirShabeelle Prof. Maxamed Cismaan Faarax 1. Prof. Maxamed Cismaan Faarax
UH#011 Puntland Farxaan Cali Xuseen 1. Farxaan Cali Xuseen
UH#012 HirShabeelle Maxamed Amiin Sheekh Cismaan 1. Maxamed Amiin Sheekh Cismaan
UH#013 HirShabeelle Muuse Suudi Yalaxoow 1. Muuse Suudi Yalaxoow
UH#014 HirShabelle Maxamuud Xuseen Raage 1. Maxamuud Xuseen Raage
UH#015 GalMudug Cabdi Xasan Cawaale (Qeybdiid) 1. Cabdi Xasan Cawaale (Qeybdiid)
UH#016 Koonfur Galbeed Cabdikaafi Macallin Xasan 1. Cabdikaafi Macallin Xasan
UH#017 GalMudug Jawaahir Axmed Cilmi 1. Jawaahir Axmed Cilmi
UH#018 GalMudug Cabdi Axmed Dhuxulow 1. Cabdi Axmed Dhuxulow
UH#019 Jubbaland Faadumo Xasan Aadan Gariyow 1. Faadumo Xasan Aadan Gariyow
UH#020 HirShabeelle  Prof/Dr. Cismaan Maxamuud Dufle 1. Prof/Dr. Cismaan Maxamuud Dufle
UH#021 GalMudug Yuusuf Geelle Ugaas 1.  Yuusuf Geelle Ugaas
UH#022 GalMudug Cabdiwaaxid Cilmi Cumar 1. Cabdiwaaxid Cilmi Cumar
UH#023 Puntland Sacdiyo Xasan Cusmaan 1. Sacdiyo Xasan Cusmaan
UH#024 Koonfur Galbeed Samsam Ibraahim Cali 1. Samsam Ibraahim Cali
UH#025 Puntland Cabdisalaan Xaaji Maxamuud Dheere 1. Cabdisalaan Xaaji Maxamuud Dheere
UH#026 Koonfur Galbeed Cabdullaahi Cabdi Garuun 1. Cabdullaahi Cabdi Garuun
UH#027 Puntland Cabdirisaaq Cismaan Xasan 1. Cabdirisaaq Cismaan Xasan
UH#028 Puntland Shukri Aadan Maxamed 1. Shukri Aadan Maxamed
UH#029 Jubbaland Mowliid Xuseen Guhaad 1. Mowliid Xuseen Guhaad
UH#030 Jubbaland Axmed Macallin Cumar Axmed 1. Axmed Macallin Cumar Axmed
UH#031 Jubbaland Iftiin Xasan Iimaan 1. Iftiin Xasan Iimaan
UH#032 Jubbaland Xasan Faarax Xujaale 1. Xasan Faarax Xujaale
UH#033 Jubbaland Axmed Xaashi Maxamuud 1. Axmed Xaashi Maxamuud
UH#034 Jubbaland Axmed Cabdixafiid Maxamed (Bulsho) 1. Axmed Cabdixafiid Maxamed (Bulsho)
UH#035 Jubbaland Cabdullaahi Sheekh Ismaaciil (Fartaag) 1. Cabdullaahi Sheekh Ismaaciil (Fartaag)
UH#036 Puntland Mahdi Daahir Sheekh Nuur 1. Mahdi Daahir Sheekh Nuur
UH#037 Koonfur Galbeed Xuseen Cali Xaaji Cabdalla 1. Xuseen Cali Xaaji Cabdalla
UH#038 Koonfur Galbeed Aadan Cabdi Aadan 1. Aadan Cabdi Aadan
UH#039 Puntland Maxamuud Axmed Maxamuud 1. Maxamuud Axmed Maxamuud
UH#040 Puntland Hodan Maxamuud Cusmaan 1. Hodan Maxamuud Cusmaan
UH#041 Puntland Cumar Cabdirashiid Cali Sharmaarke 1. Cumar Cabdirashiid Cali Sharmaarke
UH#042 Puntland Bootaan Barre Samatar 1. Bootaan Barre Samatar
UH#043 Somaliland  Muxyadiin Sheekh Cali Jaamac 1.  Muxyadiin Sheekh Cali Jaamac
UH#044 Somaliland Cabdirisaaq Axmed Cali 1. Cabdirisaaq Axmed Cali
UH#045 Somaliland Mustafa Maxamuud Qodax 1. Mustafa Maxamuud Qodax
UH#046 Somaliland Muno Cumar Xasan 1. Muno Cumar Xasan
UH#047 Somaliland Cabdikariin Maxamed Xasan 1. Cabdikariin Maxamed Xasan
UH#048 Somaliland Cabdi Xaashi Cabdullaahi 1. Cabdi Xaashi Cabdullaahi
UH#049 Somaliland Ayuub Cismaaciil Yuusuf 1. Ayuub Cismaaciil Yuusuf
UH#050 Somaliland Nuura Faarax Jaamac 1. Nuura Faarax Jaamac
UH#051 Somaliland  Deeqa Xasan Xuseen 1.  Deeqa Xasan Xuseen
UH#052 Puntland Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Maxamuud 1. Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Maxamuud
UH#053 Somaliland Siyaad Cabdi Xuseen 1. Siyaad Cabdi Xuseen
UH#054 Somaliland Bilaal Idiris Cabdullaahi 1. Bilaal Idiris Cabdullaahi

Leave a Reply

x Close

Like Us On Facebook

English EN Afsoomaali SO