Xildhibaanada

NOKursigaDeegaankaXildhibaanka 2017-2020Murashixiinta 2021-2025
1HOP#001GalMudug

Warsame Maxamed Xasan

1. Warsame Maxamed Xasan

2HOP#002Koonfur Galbeed

C/laahi Sheekh Maxamed

1. C/laahi Sheekh Maxamed

3HOP#003HirShabeelle

Maxamuud C/raxmaan Sh. Faarax 

1. Maxamuud C/raxmaan Sh. Faarax 

4HOP#004HirShabeelle

Maxamed Xasan Ibraahim (Qoone)

1. Maxamed Xasan Ibraahim (Qoone)

5HOP#005HirShabeelle

Maxamed Cumar Caymoy

1. Maxamed Cumar Caymoy

6HOP#006HirShabeelle

Maxamuud Cabdullaahi Axmed

1. Maxamuud Cabdullaahi  Axmed

7HOP#007GalMudug

C/laahi Faarax Wehliye

1. C/laahi Faarax Wehliye

8HOP#008HirShabeelle

Xuseen Cabdi Cilmi

1. Xuseen Cabdi Cilmi

9HOP#009HirShabeelle

C/sataar C/salaam Sh. Xassan Barsane

1. C/sataar C/salaam Sh. Xassan Barsane

10HOP#010HirShabeelle

C/risaaq Axmed Maxamed (Jindi)

1. C/risaaq Axmed Maxamed (Jindi)

11HOP#011HirShabeelle

Cabdrisaaq Cumar Maxamed

1. Cabdrisaaq Cumar Maxamed

12HOP#012GalMudug

Yuusuf Xayle Jimcaale

1. Yuusuf Xayle Jimcaale

13HOP#013GalMudug

Maryan Maxamed Xuseen

1. Maryan Maxamed Xuseen

14HOP#014Putland

Sacdiya Careys Ciise

1. Sacdiya Careys Ciise

15HOP#015HirShabeelle

Xiis Xasan Aadan

1. Xiis Xasan Aadan

16HOP#016Koonfur Galbeed

Aamina Sheekh Cismaan

1. Aamina Sheekh Cismaan

17HOP#017GalMudug

Duniya Maxamed Cali

1. Duniya Maxamed Cali

18HOP#018GalMudug

Qaasim Maxamed Jaamac

1. Qaasim Maxamed Jaamac

19HOP#019HirShabeelle

Farxiya Muumin Cali

1. Farxiya Muumin Cali

20HOP#020GalMudug

Cali Axmed Shariif Cusman

1. Cali Axmed Shariif Cusman

21HOP#021GalMudug

Maryan Cabdi Geeddi

1. Maryan Cabdi Geeddi

22HOP#022HirShabeelle

Cismaan Maxamed Cabdi

1. Cismaan Maxamed Cabdi

23HOP#023Jubbaland

Cali Maxamed Muuse

1. Cali Maxamed Muuse

24HOP#024HirShabeelle

Cabdulkaadir Carabow Ibraahim

1. Cabdulkaadir Carabow Ibraahim

25HOP#025GalMudug

Naciima Maxamed Gacal

1. Naciima Maxamed Gacal
2. C/raxmaan M. Xuseen

26HOP#026GalMudug

Ikraan Aadan Absuge

1. Ikraan Aadan Absuge

27HOP#027Puntland

Saciid Xuseen Ciid

1. Saciid Xuseen Ciid

28HOP#028Jubbaland

Cabdullaahi Maxamed Aadan (Shaacir)

1. Cabdullaahi Maxamed Aadan (Shaacir)

29HOP#029Jubaland

Leeban Cusmaan Cabdiraxmaan

1. Leeban Cusmaan Cabdiraxmaan

30HOP#030HirShabeelle

Daahir Amiin Jeesow

1. Daahir Amiin Jeesow

31HOP#031HirShabeelle

Yuusuf Xuseen Axmed

1. Yuusuf Xuseen Axmed

32HOP#032HirShabeelle

Khaliif Cabdi Cumar

1. Khaliif Cabdi Cumar

33HOP#033HirShabeelle

Yuusuf Ibraahim Afrax

1. Yuusuf Ibraahim Afrax

34HOP#034Banaadir

Khaalid Macow Cabdulqaadir

1. Khaalid Macow Cabdulqaadir

35HOP#035GalMudug

Maxamed Cabdulle Faarax

1. Maxamed Cabdulle Faarax

36HOP#036Puntland

Sakariye Maxamuud Xaaji Cabdi

1. Sakariye Maxamuud Xaaji Cabdi

37HOP#037Puntland

Huda Axmed Cali

1. Huda Axmed Cali

38HOP#038GalMudug

Axmed Macallin Fiqi Axmed

1. Axmed Macallin Fiqi Axmed

39HOP#039HirShabeelle

Maryan Axmed Haarun

1. Maryan Axmed Haarun

40HOP#040GalMudug

Nadiifo Faarax Jaamac 

1. Nadiifo Faarax Jaamac 

41HOP#041Koonfur Galbeed

Idiris Cabdi Taqtar

1. Idiris Cabdi Taqtar

42HOP#042Koonfur Galbeed

Hani Maxamed Aadan

1. Hani Maxamed Aadan

43HOP#043GalMudug

Xuseen Qaasim Yuusuf

1. Xuseen Qaasim Yuusuf
2. Mukhtaar Cali Geesey

44HOP#044Koonfur Galbeed

Safiyo Xasan Nuur

1. Safiyo Xasan Nuur

45HOP#045KoonfurGalbeed

Cabdirashiid Maxamed Axmed

1. Cabdirashiid Maxamed Axmed

46HOP#046Koonfur Galbeed

Raabaco Sheekh Nuur

1. Raabaco Sheekh Nuur

47HOP#047Koonfur Galbeed

Xaniifa Maxamed Ibraahim

1. Xaniifa Maxamed Ibraahim

48HOP#048GalMudug

Cabdullaahi Gaafow Maxamuud

1. Cabdullaahi Gaafow Maxamuud

49HOP#049GalMudug

Mustaf Sheekh Cali Duxulow

1. Mustaf Sheekh Cali Duxulow

50HOP#050Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdiwahab Ugaas Xuseen Ugaas Khaliif

1. Cabdiwahab Ugaas Xuseen Ugaas Khaliif

51HOP#051GalMudug

Xasan Macallin Maxamuud Sh. Cali

1. Xasan Macallin Maxamuud Sh. Cali

52HOP#052HirShabeelle

Farxiya Maxamud Dhaqane

1. Farxiya Maxamud Dhaqane

53HOP#053GalMudug

Faarax Cabdi Xasan

1. Faarax Cabdi Xasan

54HOP#054GalMudug

Cabdishakuur Cali Mire

1. Cabdishakuur Cali Mire

55HOP#055GalMudug

Sakariye Xasan Sh. Cali

1. Sakariye Xasan Sh. Cali

56HOP#056Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Jaamac Mursal

1. Maxamed Jaamac Mursal

57HOP#057Koonfur Galbeed

Axmed Cumar Islow

1. Axmed Cumar Islow

58HOP#058HirShabeelle

Nuur Iidow Bayle

1. Nuur Iidow Bayle

59HOP#059HirShabeelle

Samiira Xasan Cabdulle

1. Samiira Xasan Cabdulle

60HOP#060GalMudug

Ubax Tahliil Warsame

1. Ubax Tahliil Warsame

61HOP#061GalMudug

Cabdiweli Maxamed Qanyare

1. Cabdiweli Maxamed Qanyare

62HOP#062Koonfur Galbeed

Cali Yuusuf Cismaan

1.Cali Yuusuf Cismaan 

63HOP#063HirShabeelle

Cabdullaahi Goodax Barre

1. Cabdullaahi Goodax Barre

64HOP#064GalMudug

Sahra Cumar Maalin

1. Sahra Cumar Maalin

65HOP#065Jubbaland

Jibriil Cabdirishiid Xaaji

1. Jibriil Cabdirishiid Xaaji

66HOP#066HirShabeelle

Cumar Cismaan Waasuge

1. Cumar Cismaan Waasuge

67HOP#067GalMudug

Cabdullaahi Cali Axmed

1. Cabdullaahi Cali Axmed

68HOP#068HirShabeelle

Faadumo Faarax Ibraahim

1. Faadumo Faarax Ibraahim

69HOP#069GalMudug

Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Xuseen (Odowaa)

1. Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Xuseen (Odowaa)

2.Cabdiraxmaan Sh. Yuusfu (Al-Caddaala)

70HOP#070HirShabeelle

Aadan Cali Xasan

1. Aadan Cali Xasan

71HOP#071GalMudug

Cabdisaabir Nuur Shuuriye

1. Shariif Sheekh Cusmaan 2. Roodo C/laahi Colaad 3. Maxamed Aadan Tiicey 4. Mustaf Nuur Geeddi 5. Sh. Cabdulqaaadir Cumar

72HOP#072Jubbaland

Cabdirashiid Maxamed Xiddig

1. Cabdirashiid Maxamed Xiddig

73HOP#073Puntland

Cali Axmed Jaamac Jangali

1. Cali Axmed Jaamac Jangali

74HOP#074HirShabeelle

Cabdullaahi Colaad Rooble

1. Cabdullaahi Colaad Rooble

75HOP#075Puntland

Ikraan Yuusuf Xirsi

1. Ikraan Yuusuf Xirsi

76HOP#076Puntland

Muuse Axmed Ismaaciil

1. Muuse Axmed Ismaaciil

77HOP#077Koonfur Galbeed

Isgoowe Deerow Isaaq

1. Isgoowe Deerow Isaaq

78HOP#078Jubaland

Sacdiya Muuse Cabdullaahi

1. Sacdiya Muuse Cabdullaahi

79HOP#079Jubaland

Farxiya Xasan Axmed

1. Farxiya Xasan Axmed

80HOP#080Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Cumar Dhalxa

1. Maxamed Cumar Dhalxa

81HOP#081GalMudug

Maryan Cariif Qaasim 

1. Maryan Cariif Qaasim

82HOP#082Jubaland

Xamza Sheekh – Xuseen Colow

Xamza Sheekh – Xuseen Colow

83HOP#083Puntland

Cabdullaahi Bile Nuur

1. Cabdullaahi Bile Nuur

84HOP#084Banaadir

Fahma Axmed Nuur

1. Fahma Axmed Nuur

85HOP#085Koonfur Galbeed

Shariif Maxamed Cabdalla Xuseen

1. Shariif Maxamed Cabdalla Xuseen

86HOP#086HirShabeelle

Faarax Sheekh Cabdulqaadir

1. Faarax Sheekh Cabdulqaadir

87HOP#087Jubaland

Maxamed Cali Xuseen

1. Maxamed Cali Xuseen

88HOP#088HirShabeelle

Dahaba Suusow Maxamuud

1. Dahaba Suusow Maxamuud

89HOP#089GalMudug

Cabdi Shire Jaamac

1. Cabdi Shire Jaamac

90HOP#090Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Aadam Macallim

1. Maxamed Aadam Macallim

91HOP#091Jubaland

Aadam Isaaq Cali

1. Aadam Isaaq Cali

92HOP#092Jubaland

Maxamuud Cabdullaahi Siraaji

1. Maxamuud Cabdullaahi Siraaji

93HOP#093Jubaland

Sheekh Nuur Maxamed Xasan

Sheekh Nuur Maxamed Xasan

94HOP#094Puntland

Axmed Ismaaciil Shabeel

1. Axmed Ismaaciil Shabeel

95HOP#095GalMudug

Cabdikariin Khaliif Cabdi Dhalac

1. Cabdikariin Khaliif Cabdi Dhalac

96HOP#096GalMudug

Cabdicasiis Cilmi Cali

1. Cabdicasiis Cilmi Cali

97HOP#097HirShabeelle

Khadiija Maxamed Diiriye

1. Khadiija Maxamed Diiriye

98HOP#098HirShabeelle

Maxamuud Maxamed Jimcaale

1. Maxamuud Maxamed Jimcaale

99HOP#099Koonfur Galbeed

Deeqo Xuseen Xasan

1. Deeqo Xuseen Xasan

100HOP#100Jubaland

Cabdulcaziz Cabdullaahi Yuusuf (Dh.qol)

Cabdulcaziz Cabdullaahi Yuusuf (Dh.qol)

101HOP#101GalMudug

Xirsi Aadan Rooble

1. Xirsi Aadan Rooble

102HOP#102Jubbaland

Cismaan Libaax Ibraahim

1. Cismaan Libaax Ibraahim

103HOP#103Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Sh. Cismaan Jawaari

1. Maxamed Sh. Cismaan Jawaari

104HOP#104Banaadir

Mahad Cabdalla Cawad

1. Mahad Cabdalla Cawad

105HOP#105Banaadir

Jeylaani Nuur Iikar Sh. Suufi

1. Jeylaani Nuur Iikar Sh. Suufi

106HOP#106HirShabeelle

Mina Xasan Maxamed

  1. Mina Xasan Maxamed
  2. Fowsiyo Sh. Cali Tuure 
107HOP#107Jubbaland

Haawo Maxamed Aadan

1. Haawo Maxamed Aadan

108HOP#108Jubbaland

Maxamed Cali Cumar

1. Maxamed Cali Cumar

109HOP#109HirShabeelle

Cabdifitaax Qaasim Maxamud

1. Cabdifitaax Qaasim Maxamud

110HOP#110Jubaland

Sagal Cabdirisaaq Biixi

1. Sagal Cabdirisaaq Biixi

111HOP#111Jubbaland

Maxamed Nuur Iftin (Shambara)

1. Maxamed Nuur Iftin (Shambara)

112HOP#112Jubbaland

Cabdicasiis Cabdullaahi Maxamed (Xukun)

1. Cabdicasiis Cabdullaahi Maxamed (Xukun)

113HOP#113Jubaland

Maryam Aweys Jaamac

1. Maryam Aweys Jaamac

114HOP#114Jubbaland

Cabdulqaadir Maxamed Cismaan

1. Cabdulqaadir Maxamed Cismaan

115HOP#115HirShabeelle

Cali Maxamed Cumar

1. Cali Maxamed Cumar

116HOP#116Jubbaland

Cabdulqadir Aadan Nuur

1. Cabdulqadir Aadan Nuur

117HOP#117Jubbaland

Haashim Nuur Aadan

1. Haashim Nuur Aadan

118HOP#118Jubaland

Swaqar Ibraahim Cabdalla

1. Swaqar Ibraahim Cabdalla

119HOP#119Jubbaland

Cabdullaahi Abuukar Xaaji

1. Cabdullaahi Abuukar Xaaji

120HOP#120Jubbaland

C/qaadir Sh. Cali Ibraahim (Baqdaadi)

1. C/qaadir Sh. Cali Ibraahim (Baqdaadi)
2. Ismaaciil Xasan Isaaq

121HOP#121Puntland

Canab Xasan Cilmi

1. Canab Xasan Cilmi

122HOP#122Jubbaland

Cabdullaahi Yuusuf Xasan (Alankey)

1. Cabdullaahi Yuusuf Xasan (Alankey)

123HOP#123Jubbaland

Maxamuud Cali Magan

1. Maxamuud Cali Magan

124HOP#124Jubbaland

Cabdiraxmaan Kulmiye Xirsi

1. Cabdiraxmaan Kulmiye Xirsi

125HOP#125Jubbaland

Daleys Xasan Aadan

1. Daleys Xasan Aadan

126HOP#126Jubaland

Maxamed Xasan Idiris

1. Maxamed Xasan Idiris

127HOP#127Jubbaland

Cali Cismaan Xirsi

1. Cali Cismaan Xirsi

128HOP#128Puntland

Maxamed Cabdikaafi Maxamed

1. Maxamed Cabdikaafi Maxamed

129HOP#129Puntland

Sacdiya Yaasin Xaaji (Samatar)

1. Sacdiya Yaasin Xaaji (Samatar)

130HOP#130Jubbaland

Maxamed Diiriye Khaliif

1. Maxamed Diiriye Khaliif

131HOP#131Jubbaland

Axmed Cismaan Ibraahim

1. Axmed Cismaan Ibraahim

132HOP#132Jubaland

Ibraahim Maxamed Xuseen Buulle

1. Ibraahim Maxamed Xuseen Buulle

133HOP#133Jubbaland

Luul Cabdi Aadan

1. Luul Cabdi Aadan

134HOP#134Jubbaland

Sahra Jaamac Cali (Qorsheel)

1. Sahra Jaamac Cali (Qorsheel)

135HOP#135HirShabeelle

Aamina Maxamed Cabdi

1. Aamina Maxamed Cabdi

136HOP#136Jubbaland

Maxamed Cabdi Maxamed Gaandi

1. Maxamed Cabdi Maxamed Gaandi

137HOP#137GalMudug

Saadiq Cabdikarim Xaaji Ibraahim

1. Saadiq Cabdikarim Xaaji Ibraahim

138HOP#138GalMudug

Saciid Nuur Qayliye “Siciid Giriish”

  1. Saciid Nuur Qayliye “Siciid Giriish”
  2. Maxamed Daahir Guuleed
  3. Cabdinaasir Cabdi Caruush
  4. Cabdullaahi Raage Xuseen
139HOP#139GalMudug

Cabdixakiim Macallim Axmed Maalin

1. Cabdixakiim Macallim Axmed Maalin

2. Xuseen Cali Wehliye “Cirfo”

140HOP#140HirShabeelle

Cabdulqaadir Cosoble Cali

1. Cabdulqaadir Cosoble Cali

141HOP#141HirShabeelle

Maxamed Abuukar Islow

1. Maxamed Abuukar Islow

142HOP#142Puntland

Maxamuud Xayir Ibraahim

1. Maxamuud Xayir Ibraahim

143HOP#143Koonfur Galbeed

Cali Sheekh Maxamed Nuur

1. Cali Sheekh Maxamed Nuur

144HOP#144Puntland

Faysal Cabdulle Guuleed

1. Faysal Cabdulle Guuleed

145HOP#145Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdiweli Ibraahim Sh. Muudey

1. Cabdiweli Ibraahim Sh. Muudey

146HOP#146HirShabeelle

Cabdullaahi Maxamed Nuur

1. CabdullaahiMaxamed Nuur

147HOP#147GalMudug

Mahad Maxamed Salaad

1. Mahad Maxamed Salaad

148HOP#148Koonfur Galbeed

Aamina Xasan Cali

1. Aamina Xasan Cali

149HOP#149Puntland

Axmed Cismaaciil Maxamed

1. Axmed Cismaaciil Maxamed

150HOP#150Koonfur Galbeed

Xasan Cismaan Xuseen (Qoryooley)

1. Xasan Cismaan Xuseen (Qoryooley)

151HOP#151Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdullaahi Xuseen Cali (Cabdalla)

1. Cabdullaahi Xuseen Cali (Cabdalla)

152HOP#152Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdullaahi Cumar Abshir

1. Cabdullaahi Cumar Abshir

153HOP#153Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdullaahi Sheekh Ismaaciil Cali

1. Cabdullaahi Sheekh Ismaaciil Cali

154HOP#154Koonfur Galbeed

Sareeda Maxamed Cabdalla

1. Sareeda Maxamed Cabdalla

155HOP#155Koonfur Galbeed

Jawaahir Caddaawe Cabdi

1. Jawaahir Caddaawe Cabdi

156HOP#156Koonfur Galbeed

Cali Cabdi Cismaan

1. Cali Cabdi Cismaan

157HOP#157Somaliland

Maxamed Cabdullaahi Faarax

1. Maxamed Cabdullaahi Faarax

158HOP#158Puntland

Cilmi Cumar Cilmi (Caynsane)

1. Cilmi Cumar Cilmi (Caynsane)

159HOP#159Koonfur Galbeed

Xasan Ibraahim Maxamed

1. Xasan Ibraahim Maxamed

160HOP#160Koonfur Galbeed

Nuur Siidow Baaba

1. Nuur Siidow Baaba

161HOP#161Koonfur Galbeed

Sayid-Cali Cabdulqaadir Macallim

1. Sayid-Cali Cabdulqaadir Macallim

162HOP#162Koonfur Galbeed

Cali Sheekh Cabdullaahi

1. Cali Sheekh Cabdullaahi

163HOP#163Koonfur Galbeed

Isaaq Maxamed Maxamuud (Aboow)

1. Isaaq Maxamed Maxamuud (Aboow)

164HOP#164Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Isaaq Cismaan (Fanax)

1. Maxamed Isaaq Cismaan (Fanax)

165HOP#165Koonfur Galbeed

Saalim Caliow Ibrow

1. Saalim Caliow Ibrow

166HOP#166Puntland

Saadaq Xirsi Warfaa

1. Saadaq Xirsi Warfaa

167HOP#167Koonfur Galbeed

Xuseen Maxamuud Sheekh Xuseen

1. Xuseen Maxamuud Sheekh Xuseen

168HOP#168Koonfur Galbeed

Xasan Macallin Xuseen

1. Xasan Macallin Xuseen

169HOP#169Puntland

Jamaal Maxamed Xasan

1. Jamaal Maxamed Xasan

170HOP#170Koonfur Galbeed

Iimaan Cabdullaahi Cali

1. Iimaan Cabdullaahi Cali

171HOP#171Koonfur Galbeed

Fawsiya Maxamed Sheekh

1.Fawsiya Maxamed Sheekh

172HOP#172Koonfur Galbeed

Cali Caddow Maxamed

1. Cali Caddow Maxamed

173HOP#173Koonfur Galbeed

Cusmaan Xaaji Cali

1. Cusmaan Xaaji Cali

174HOP#174Puntland

Burhaan Aadan Cumar

1. Burhaan Aadan Cumar

175HOP#175Koonfur Galbeed

Axmed Xaaji Maxamed (Taaw)

1. Axmed Xaaji Maxamed (Taaw)

176HOP#176Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Mursal Maxamuud (Boorow)

Maxamed Mursal Maxamuud (Boorow)

177HOP#177Koonfur Galbeed

Ibraahim Isaaq Yarow

1. Ibraahim Isaaq Yarow

178HOP#178Koonfur Galbeed

Xasan Cali Maxamed (Amar dambe)

1. Xasan Cali Maxamed (Amar dambe)

179HOP#179Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Axmed Maxamed(Garweyne)

1. Maxamed Axmed Maxamed(Garweyne)

180HOP#180Koonfur Galbeed

Daahir Cabdi Cabdullaahi (Dr. Go)

1. Daahir Cabdi Cabdullaahi (Dr. Go)

181HOP#181Koonfur Galbeed

Maryan Macallin Isaaq

1. Maryan Macallin Isaaq

182HOP#182Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Mursal Sh. Cabdiraxman

1. Maxamed Mursal Sh. Cabdiraxman

183HOP#183Koonfur Galbeed

Sandheere Maxamed Iftin

1. Sandheere Maxamed Iftin

184HOP#184Koonfur Galbeed

Xasan Cabdinuur Cabdi

1. Xasan Cabdinuur Cabdi

185HOP#185Koonfur Galbeed

Cali Aadan Xuseen

1. Cali Aadan Xuseen

186HOP#186Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Xuseen Isaaq (Afaraale)

1. Maxamed Xuseen Isaaq (Afaraale)

187HOP#187Koonfur Galbeed

Shariif Sheekhunaa Maye

1. Shariif Sheekhunaa Maye

188HOP#188Koonfur Galbeed

Aadan Ibraahim Dhaayow

1. Aadan Ibraahim Dhaayow

189HOP#189Koonfur Galbeed

Sheekh Aadan Maxamed Nuur (Modoobe)

1. Sheekh Aadan Maxamed Nuur (Modoobe)

190HOP#190Puntland

Cabdinaasir Siciid Muuse

1. Cabdinaasir Siciid Muuse

191HOP#191Puntland

Daahir Maxamuud Muuse

1. Daahir Maxamuud Muuse

192HOP#192Puntland

Saciido Maxamed Xasan

1. Saciido Maxamed Xasan

193HOP#193Jubbaland

Maxamuud Maxamed Boono

1. Maxamuud Maxamed Boono

194HOP#194Koonfur Galbeed

Xamsa Saciid Xamsa

1. Xamsa Saciid Xamsa

195HOP#195Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Nuuraani Bakar

1. Maxamed Nuuraani Bakar

196HOP#196Puntland

Axmed Maxamed Axmed

1. Axmed Maxamed Axmed

197HOP#197Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdifataax Maxamed Ibraahim

1. Cabdifataax Maxamed Ibraahim

198HOP#198Puntland

Saleebaan Maxamuud Xaashi

1. Saleebaan Maxamuud Xaashi

199HOP#199Puntland

Xaawo Yuusuf Axmed

1. Xaawo Yuusuf Axmed

200HOP#200Puntland

Cali Yuusuf Cali Xoosh

1. Cali Yuusuf Cali Xoosh

201HOP#201Somaliland

Cabdiraxmaan Ducaale Beyle

1. Cabdiraxmaan Ducaale Beyle

202HOP#202Somaliland

Aamina Cumar Jaamac

1. Aamina Cumar Jaamac

203HOP#203Jubbaland

Sahra Xaaji Xuseen Cali

1. Sahra Xaaji Xuseen Cali

204HOP#204Koonfur Galbeed

Macallin Cali Aadan

1. Macallin Cali Aadan

205HOP#205Somaliland

Sahra Cabdulkaadir Cabdiraxmaan

1. Sahra Cabdulkaadir Cabdiraxmaan

206HOP#206Somaliland

Maxamed Ibraahim Cabdi

1. Maxamed Ibraahim Cabdi

207HOP#207Somaliland

Faysal Cumar Guuleed

1. Faysal Cumar Guuleed

208HOP#208Somaliland

Jamaal Xasan Ismaaciil

1. Jamaal Xasan Ismaaciil

209HOP#209Somaliland

Axmed Dhimbil Rooble

1. Axmed Dhimbil Rooble

210HOP#210Somaliland

Faadumo Xasan Cali

1. Faadumo Xasan Cali

211HOP#211Somaliland

Caasho-Koos Maxamuud Cumar

1. Caasho-Koos Maxamuud Cumar

212HOP#212Somaliland

Nuuriya Aadan Ciise

1. Nuuriya Aadan Ciise

213HOP#213Koonfur Galbeed

Yacquub Cali Maxamed

1. Yacquub Cali Maxamed

214HOP#214Somaliland

Cilmi Maxamuud Nuur

1. Cilmi Maxamuud Nuur

215HOP#215Somaliland

Faatix Siciid Xasan

1. Faatix Siciid Xasan

216HOP#216Jubbaland

Cabdi Cali Xasan

1. Cabdi Cali Xasan

217HOP#217Jubbaland

Xasan Cabdi Cismaaciil

1. Xasan Cabdi Cismaaciil

218HOP#218Somaliland

Cabdow Maax Faarax

1. Cabdow Maax Faarax

219HOP#219Jubbaland

Abdifataax Maxamed Cali

1. Abdifataax Maxamed Cali

220HOP#220Puntland

Cabdirashiid Maxamuud Xasan Cabdi

1. Cabdirashiid Maxamuud Xasan Cabdi

221HOP#221Puntland

Daa’uud Maxamed Cumar

1. Daa’uud Maxamed Cumar

222HOP#222Puntland

Cumar Ismaaciil Waaberi

1. Cumar Ismaaciil Waaberi

223HOP#223Puntland

Cabdiraxmaan Maxamuud Cabdulle (Jaabiri)

1. Cabdiraxmaan Maxamuud Cabdulle

224HOP#224Somaliland

Saalax Axmed Jaamac

1. Saalax Axmed Jaamac

225HOP#225Somaliland

Maxamed Cabdi Xayir (Maareeye)

1. Maxamed Cabdi Xayir (Maareeye)

226HOP#226Somaliland

Maryan Maxamuud Ciise

1. Maryan Maxamuud Ciise

227HOP#227Puntland

Cabdicasiis Maxamed Maxamuud (Qambi)

1. Cabdicasiis Maxamed Maxamuud (Qambi)

228HOP#228Puntland

Maxamuud Axmed Ciise

1. Maxamuud Axmed Ciise

229HOP#229Somaliland

Cabdullaahi Cismaan Ducaale

1. Cabdullaahi Cismaan Ducaale

230HOP#230Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdiraxmaan Aadan Ibraahim (Ibbi)

1. Cabdiraxmaan Aadan Ibraahim (Ibbi)

231HOP#231Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamuud Macallin Yaxye

1. Maxamuud Macallin Yaxye

232HOP#232Puntland

Cabdirashid Daahir Gaboobe

1. Cabdirashid Daahir Gaboobe

233HOP#233Somaliland

Yurub Axmed Raabi

1. Yurub Axmed Raabi

234HOP#234Puntland

Deeqo Siciid Xassan

1. Deeqo Siciid Xassan

235HOP#235Puntland

Cabdullaahi Bidhaan Warsame

1. Cabdullaahi Bidhaan Warsame

236HOP#236Somaliland

Cadnaan Cismaan Cilmi (Boqore)

1. Cadnaan Cismaan Cilmi (Boqore)

237HOP#237Somaliland

Biixi Iimaan Egeh

1. Biixi Iimaan Egeh

238HOP#238Somaliland

Ismaaciil Cabdiraxmaan Sh. Bashiir

1. Ismaaciil Cabdiraxmaan Sh. Bashiir

239HOP#239Somaliland

Xuseen Carab Ciise 

1. Xuseen Carab Ciise 

240HOP#240Somaliland

Suuri Diiriye Carab

1. Suuri Diiriye Carab

241HOP#241Somaliland

Cabdirisaaq Daahir Maxamuud

1. Cabdirisaaq Daahir Maxamuud

242HOP#242Somaliland

Faaduma Ismaaciil Xuseen

1. Faaduma Ismaaciil Xuseen

243HOP#243Somaliland

Maxamed Cumar Carte

1. Maxamed Cumar Carte

244HOP#244Somaliland

Saciid Maxamed Maxamuud Xayd 

1. Saciid Maxamed Maxamuud Xayd 

245HOP#245Somaliland

Cabdiraxmaan Axmed Suge

1. Cabdiraxmaan Axmed Suge

246HOP#246Somaliland

Axmed Maxamed Jaamac

1. Axmed Maxamed Jaamac

247HOP#247Somaliland

Khadra Maxamed Tukale

1. Khadra Maxamed Tukale

248HOP#248GalMudug

Maxamed Axmed Abtidoon

1. Maxamed Axmed Abtidoon
2. Cali Maxamed Maxamuud “Joqombe”

249HOP#249Puntland

Sharmaarke Saleebaan Buraale

1. Sharmaarke Saleebaan Buraale

250HOP#250Koonfur Galbeed

Maxamed Saciid Cabdullaahi

1. Maxamed Saciid Cabdullaahi

251HOP#251Koonfur Galbeed

Muna Sheekh Abuu

1. Muna Sheekh Abuu

252HOP#252Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdicasiis Saalax Carmaan

1. Cabdicasiis Saalax Carmaan

253HOP#253Koonfur Galbeed

Samiira Ibraahim Cumar

1. Samiira Ibraahim Cumar

254HOP#254Somaliland

Jaamac Maxamed Askar

1. Jaamac Maxamed Askar

255HOP#255Somaliland

Axmed Maxamuud Muxamed

1. Axmed Maxamuud Muxamed

256HOP#256Koonfur Galbeed

Nadiifo Aadan Isaaq

1. Nadiifo Aadan Isaaq

257HOP#257Somaliland

Cabdalla Xaaji Cali Axmed

1. Cabdalla Xaaji Cali Axmed

258HOP#258Somaliland

Sahra Yuusuf Cige

1. Sahra Yuusuf Cige

259HOP#259Somaliland

Cabdiraxmaan Idaan Yoonis

1. Cabdiraxmaan Idaan Yoonis

260HOP#260Somaliland

Faadumo Odawaa Raage

1. Faadumo Odawaa Raage

261HOP#261Koonfur Galbeed

Cabdulkaadir Xasan Sheekh Aadan

1. Cabdulkaadir Xasan Sheekh Aadan

262HOP#262Somaliland

Fawsiya Yuusuf Xaaji Aadan

1. Fawsiya Yuusuf Xaaji Aadan

263HOP#263Somaliland

Muuse Siciid Jaamac (Lari)

1. Muuse Siciid Jaamac (Lari)

264HOP#264Somaliland

Cabdifataax Cismaaciil Daahir

1. Cabdifataax Cismaaciil Daahir

265HOP#265Banaadir

Lutfi Shariif Maxamed Cumar

1. Lutfi Shariif Maxamed Cumar

266HOP#266Banaadir

Biibi Khaliif Maxamed

1. Biibi Khaliif Maxamed

2. Cabaas Max’ed Axmed

267HOP#267Somaliland

Saynab Maxamed Caamir

1. Saynab Maxamed Caamir

268HOP#268Somaliland

Maxamed Cali Xagaa

1. Maxamed Cali Xagaa

269HOP#269Somaliland

Maxamed Cabdullaahi Kaamil

1. Maxamed Cabdullaahi Kaamil

270HOP#270Somaliland

Sakariye Xuseen Caarre 

1. Sakariye Xuseen Caarre 

271HOP#271Somaliland

Cabdiraxmaan Maxamuud Caateeye 

1. Cabdiraxmaan Maxamuud Caateeye 

272HOP#272Somaliland

Guuleed Cayduruus Cige

1. Guuleed Cayduruus Cige

273HOP#273Puntland

Cabdi Maxamuud Maxamed

1. Cabdi Maxamuud Maxamed

274HOP#274Somaliland

Maxamed Cabdullaahi Xasan

1. Maxamed Cabdullaahi Xasan

275HOP#275Koonfur Galbeed

Sh. Shaacir Sh. Maxamed Xasan

1. Sh. Shaacir Sh. Maxamed Xasan

276HOP#276Ma lama Deegaan-doorasho

Madaxweyne Hassan Sheikh Mohamud

Xilka Madaxweyne Hore 

Leave a Reply

x Close

Like Us On Facebook

English EN Afsoomaali SO